Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP, IBM, AMP, Ruckus,... Chúng tôi cam kết mang đến cho khách hàng sự hài lòng tối đa với những sản phẩm và dịch vụ đảm bảo chất lượng, đúng tiến độ và giá thành hợp lý nhất.
Login Register

Thiết bị switch cisco feed

Sắp xếp theo:     Hiển thị  

Sản phẩm từ 21 - 40 / 145

WS-C2960C-8TC-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base WS-C2960C-8TC-L Catalyst 2960-C Series FE Switch Cisco Catalyst compact switches easily extend an intelligent, fully managed Cisco Catalyst wired switching infrastructure,
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-24PD-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C3650-24PD-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Base CON-SMBS-WSC365PDS SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Up S3650UK9-33SE CAT3650 Universal k9 image PWR-C2-640WAC 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply CAB-TA-UK United Kingdom
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-12X48U-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches are the next generation of enterprise-class, stackable, access layer switches. They provide full convergence between wired and wireless networks on a single platform. This convergence is built on the resilience of t
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960X-24TD-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960X Series 24 ports LAN Base stackable switch is comprised of 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 2 * 10G SFP+ uplink interfaces.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-48T-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Serv Europe AC Type A Power Cable CAT3850 UNIVERSAL 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack P
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3850-48T-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base, United Kingdom AC Type A Power Cable CAT3850 UNIVERSAL 350W AC Config 1 Power Supply Catalyst 3750X Stack Power Cable 30 CM
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-48P-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-L switch is the next generation stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 48 Ethernet POE + ports with upgradeable LAN base IOS image.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960L-8PS-LL

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Switches are fixed-configuration, Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide entry-level enterprise-class Layer 2 access for branch offices, conventional workspaces, and out-of-wiring closet applications. Designed for operatio
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR series switches offer power resiliency with optional dual field-replaceable power supplies and IP Lite Cisco IOS software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features. WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I is one of 2960-XR switches, IP Lite switch, supp
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48FQ-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco next-generation Catalyst WS-C3650-48FQ-E is the enterprise level standalone switch with stacking option for access-layer and distribution-layer design. WS-C3650-48FQ-E was built with 48 Gigabit Ethernet POE+ ports and 4 fixed 10G SFP+ (SFP+ is compa
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3560X-24P-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Ports - LAN Base, SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE LAN Base AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe) CAT 3560X IOS UNIVERSAL WITH WEB BASED DEV MGR Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC P
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-24TD-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C3650-24TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base CON-SMBS-WSC365BU SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G U S3650UK9-33SE CAT3650 Universal k9 image PWR-C2-250WAC 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply CAB-TA-UK United Kingdom
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


GLC-ZX-SMD=

Gọi để có giá tốt


1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fibers The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise link span length depen
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48TQ-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48TQ-L is the next generation of enterprise-level stable switch for access layer. WS-C3650-48TQ-L is integrated with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 optical fiber 10G SFP+ uplinks in LAN base feature set. StackWise-160 combine with
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960X-48TS-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch, Cisco Catalyst 2960-X switches feature: 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line-rate forwarding performance, Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or 10G SFP+ uplinks, FlexStack Plus for stackin
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3750X-24T-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24T Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports - Data LAN Base- Managed - Stackable SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750X 24 Po AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe) CAT 3750X IOS UNIVERSAL WITH WEB BASE DEV MGR Cisco StackWise 50C
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960+48TC-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C2960+48TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base CON-SMBS-WSC2968C SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP L CAB-ACE AC Power Cord (Europe) C13 CEE 7 1.5M
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48FD-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco catalyst C3650-48FD-S is the next generation standalone with stack option switch. IP base feature set with 48 Gigabit Ethernet POE+ ports and 2 * 1G SFP & 2 * 10G SFP+ uplink ports, WS-C3650-48FD-S is designed for access layer or distribution layer
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3560X-24T-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Switch 3560-X Series WS-C3560X-24T-E Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Services SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Services AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe) CAT 3560X IOS UNIVERSAL WITH WEB BASED DEV MGR Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3850-24U-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's new Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) application-specific inte
[Thông tin chi tiết...]





Hiển thị  
Sản phẩm từ 21 - 40 / 145

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


08.62578355-Ms.Vân

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Quang


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

Cisco AIR-SAP1602E-E-K9
Cisco AIR-SAP1602E-E-K9
GLC-SX-MMD=
GLC-SX-MMD=
RouterBOARD CCR1009-8G-1S-1
RouterBOARD CCR1009-8G-1S-1
Cisco SG500X-24-K9
Cisco SG500X-24-K9
CASIO XJ-F10X
CASIO XJ-F10X
FortiGate 70D (FG-70D-BDL)
FortiGate 70D (FG-70D-BDL)
Cisco SG350X-48-K9
Cisco SG350X-48-K9
Cisco AIR-CT5508-25-K9
Cisco AIR-CT5508-25-K9
Switch ZyXEL ES1500 Series
Switch  ZyXEL ES1500 Series
IBM EXP2512
IBM EXP2512
RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM
RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM
HP StoreEver MSL2024
HP StoreEver MSL2024
Dell PowerEdge T130 E3-1220 v5
Dell PowerEdge T130 E3-1220 v5
LINKSYS LGS326P PoE+
LINKSYS LGS326P PoE+
FortiGate 80D (FG-80D-BDL)
FortiGate 80D (FG-80D-BDL)
Engenius ENH700EXT
Engenius ENH700EXT
WS-C3650-48TS-E
WS-C3650-48TS-E
LINKSYS WAG160N
LINKSYS WAG160N
CISCO1921-SEC/K9
CISCO1921-SEC/K9
Cisco SF112-24
Cisco SF112-24
Cisco SF220-24
Cisco  SF220-24
Thecus N8810U
Thecus N8810U
Cat5e Patchcord/dây nhảy cat5e AMP
Cat5e Patchcord/dây nhảy cat5e AMP
FortiGate 200D (FG-200D-BDL)
FortiGate 200D (FG-200D-BDL)
Cisco AIR-CAP3702P-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP3702P-E-K9
Cisco SF350-48P-K9
Cisco SF350-48P-K9
HP Proliant ML110 Gen9 E5-1620v3
HP Proliant ML110 Gen9 E5-1620v3
Peplink BPL-1350
Peplink BPL-1350
Synology DS214play
Synology DS214play
HP Proliant DL80 Gen9 E5-2620v3
HP Proliant DL80 Gen9 E5-2620v3
Cisco SG350X-24MP-K9
Cisco SG350X-24MP-K9
Vigor AP800
Vigor AP800
WS-C3650-48FS-E
WS-C3650-48FS-E
FortiGate 60D (FG-60D-POE)
FortiGate 60D (FG-60D-POE)
System x3550 M5
System x3550 M5
CISCO ISR4351-SEC/K9
CISCO ISR4351-SEC/K9
Switch HP 1820-8G-PoE (J9982A)
Switch HP 1820-8G-PoE (J9982A)
Ruckus ZoneFlex R310
Ruckus ZoneFlex R310
Card KX-TDA100D
Card KX-TDA100D
GXT4-240VBATT
GXT4-240VBATT
T110(II)-E31220
T110(II)-E31220
Cisco SLM2048T-EU
Cisco SLM2048T-EU
IBM Storwize ™ v3700
IBM Storwize ™ v3700
Cisco DX70 (CP-DX70-W-K9)
Cisco DX70 (CP-DX70-W-K9)
Ruckus ZoneDirector 1200
Ruckus ZoneDirector 1200
Cisco SG500X-24MPP-K9
Cisco SG500X-24MPP-K9
ThinkServer TD350
ThinkServer TD350
WS-C2960+48TC-S
WS-C2960+48TC-S
WS-C3850-24T-E
WS-C3850-24T-E
PSA1500MT3-230U
PSA1500MT3-230U
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM