Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP...
Login Register

Thiết bị switch cisco feed

Sắp xếp theo:     Hiển thị  

Sản phẩm từ 21 - 40 / 175

WS-C3850-24U-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's new Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) application-specific inte
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L LAN Base standalone Layer 2 switch offers twenty-four 10/10/1000 Ethernet Gigabit ports and two 1G SFP, and two Copper 10/100/1000 uplink interfaces. The industry standard IEEE802.3at PoE+ provides up to 110W PoE power which c
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


GLC-LH-SMD=

Gọi để có giá tốt


1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM, The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-8X24PD-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48 port models) Support for up to 50 access points and 1000 wireless clients on each switching entity (switch or stack) 24 and 48 10/100/1000 data and PoE+ model
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3650-48TQ-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48TQ-L is the next generation of enterprise-level stable switch for access layer. WS-C3650-48TQ-L is integrated with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 optical fiber 10G SFP+ uplinks in LAN base feature set. StackWise-160 combine with
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

GLC-ZX-SMD=

Gọi để có giá tốt


1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fibers The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise link span length depen
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3750X-24T-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24T Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports - Data LAN Base- Managed - Stackable SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750X 24 Po AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe) CAT 3750X IOS UNIVERSAL WITH WEB BASE DEV MGR Cisco StackWise 50C
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960X-48TS-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch, Cisco Catalyst 2960-X switches feature: 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line-rate forwarding performance, Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or 10G SFP+ uplinks, FlexStack Plus for stackin
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3650-24TD-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C3650-24TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base CON-SMBS-WSC365BU SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G U S3650UK9-33SE CAT3650 Universal k9 image PWR-C2-250WAC 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply CAB-TA-UK United Kingdom
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-12X48UQ-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48port models) Support for up to 50 access points and 1000 wireless clients on each switching entity (switch or stack) 24 and 48 10/100/1000 data and PoE+ models
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W 4 x 1G AC Power Cord (Europe) C13 CEE 7 1.5M Switching capacity : 216 Gbps Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size) : 71.4 Mpps
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR series switches offer power resiliency with optional dual field-replaceable power supplies and IP Lite Cisco IOS software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features. WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I is one of 2960-XR switches, IP Lite switch, supp
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960+24PC-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite CON-SCN-WSC29624 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/S CAB-ACU AC Power Cord (UK) C13 BS 1363 2.5m
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-24PD-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C3650-24PD-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base CON-SMBS-WSC364DL SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Up S3650UK9-33SE CAT3650 Universal k9 image PWR-C2-640WAC 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply CAB-TA-UK United Kingdom
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960L-16TS-LL

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Switches are fixed-configuration, Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide entry-level enterprise-class Layer 2 access for branch offices, conventional workspaces, and out-of-wiring closet applications. Designed for operatio
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3850-48P-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-E is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 48 Ethernet POE+ ports in IP service feature set. WS-C3850-48P-E enables sophisticated layer2-4 switching capability by providing the optimal solution f
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3750X-24P-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco 3750-X Switch WS-C3750X-24P-E Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe) CAT 3750X IOS UNIVERSAL WITH WEB BASE DEV MGR Cisco StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48PQ-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48PQ-L is the next generation of enterprise-level stable switch for access layer. WS-C3650-48PQ-L is integrated with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 optical fiber 10G SFP+ uplinks in LAN base feature set with energy-efficient Ether
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-24XS-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Sw CAT3850 Universal k9 image United Kingdom AC Type A Power Cable 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack Power Cable 30 CM Cis
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3850-48F-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


isco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-48F-S is integrated with 48 Ethernet POE+ ports stackable enterprise level switch with IP base IOS image. WS-C3850-48F-S supports up to 1K VLANs and delivers comprehensive layer 2 and limited layer 3 capabilities by
[Thông tin chi tiết...]





Hiển thị  
Sản phẩm từ 21 - 40 / 175

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


0977700958-Mr.Lành


028.62578355-Ms.Khuyên

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Hải


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

Cisco SF200-24FP
Cisco SF200-24FP
Switch HP 2615-8-PoE (J9565A)
Switch HP 2615-8-PoE (J9565A)
Cisco AIR-AP3802I-S-K9
Cisco AIR-AP3802I-S-K9
WS-C2960XR-24PS-I
WS-C2960XR-24PS-I
SMT1000I
SMT1000I
Thecus N16000 PRO
Thecus N16000 PRO
KVM Switch Aten CL1008M-AT-AE
KVM Switch Aten CL1008M-AT-AE
Switch HP 1910-8G (JG348A)
Switch HP 1910-8G (JG348A)
Juniper SSG-520M-SH
Juniper SSG-520M-SH
Ruckus Virtual SmartZone E
Ruckus Virtual SmartZone E
KX-TDA600
KX-TDA600
Switch HP 2530-24G (J9776A)
Switch HP 2530-24G (J9776A)
PSA600-BX
PSA600-BX
System x3550 M5
System x3550 M5
FortiGate 60D (FG-60D-BDL)
FortiGate 60D (FG-60D-BDL)
Juniper SRX110
Juniper SRX110
WS-C2960+48PST-S
WS-C2960+48PST-S
Switch HP 2620-48-PoE+ (J9627A)
Switch HP 2620-48-PoE+ (J9627A)
WS-C3650-8X24PD-S
WS-C3650-8X24PD-S
Synology RX1214RP
Synology RX1214RP
Cisco WAP121-E-K9-G5
Cisco WAP121-E-K9-G5
Switch HP 1920-8G-PoE (JG922A)
Switch HP 1920-8G-PoE (JG922A)
Microsoft Visio
Microsoft Visio
S3700-52P-SI-AC
S3700-52P-SI-AC
Dlink DCS-935L
Dlink DCS-935L
Switch Dlink DGS-1510-28P
Switch Dlink DGS-1510-28P
Cisco RV042G-K9-G5
Cisco RV042G-K9-G5
Cisco SG220-50
Cisco SG220-50
Cisco SG350X-24MP-K9
Cisco SG350X-24MP-K9
WS-C3650-12X48UR-E
WS-C3650-12X48UR-E
System x3850 X6
System x3850 X6
WS-C3560CX-12PC-S
WS-C3560CX-12PC-S
Engenius EAP300
Engenius EAP300
Switch Dlink DGS-1210-20
Switch Dlink DGS-1210-20
Cisco SG300-28MP-K9
Cisco SG300-28MP-K9
Cable Topcat Cat5, Cat6
Cable Topcat Cat5, Cat6
WS-C3850-24T-L
WS-C3850-24T-L
ODF khay cố định gắn rack 19"
ODF khay cố định gắn rack 19
Switch Dlink DES-1210-28
Switch Dlink DES-1210-28
LINKSYS WAG160N
LINKSYS WAG160N
Cisco SLM224PT
Cisco SLM224PT
Switch Zyxel XGS4500 Series
Switch Zyxel XGS4500 Series
Dell PowerEdge R730xd E5-2609 v3
Dell PowerEdge R730xd E5-2609 v3
KVM switch Avocent AV1515-202
KVM switch Avocent AV1515-202
Switch Dlink DGS-3620-52T
Switch Dlink DGS-3620-52T
Switch HP 3500-48G-PoE+ (J9311A)
Switch HP 3500-48G-PoE+ (J9311A)
Cisco DX70 (CP-DX70-W-K9)
Cisco DX70 (CP-DX70-W-K9)
Tủ Ekorack
Tủ Ekorack
CISCO ISR4431-SEC/K9
CISCO ISR4431-SEC/K9
UPS Santak Online C1KR
UPS Santak Online C1KR
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM