Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP...
Login Register

Thiết bị switch cisco feed

Sắp xếp theo:     Hiển thị  

Sản phẩm từ 41 - 60 / 145

WS-C2960XR-24TS-I

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TS-I IP Lite Base layer 2 - 3 stackable switch is comprised of 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports and 4 x SFP uplink interfaces.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48TD-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco catalyst C3650-48TD-S is the next generation standalone with stack option switch. IP base feature set with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports and2 * 1G SFP & 2 * 10G SFP+ uplink ports, WS-C3650-24TD-S is designed for access layer or distribution layer for en
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960+48PST-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst Switch 2960-48PST Layer 2 - 48 x 10/100 PoE Ports - 2 x 1000BT - 2 x SFP - LAN Base Image - Managed Ethernet Switch PoE Switch Layer 2 Switch 48 Port Switch 48 Port PoE Switch Cisco 2960 PoE Data Switch Lan Switch Cisco Small Busin
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3850-24P-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base Europe AC Type A Power Cable CAT3850 UNIVERSAL 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable 715W AC Config 1 Power Supply
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960L-8TS-LL

Gọi để có giá tốt


The Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series switches are fixed-configuration, Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide entry-level enterprise-class Layer 2 access for branch offices, conventional workspace, and out-of-wiring closet applications.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3850-24XU-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


The Cisco® Catalyst® 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and Multigigabit Ethernet access and aggregation layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's new Unifi
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3750X-24P-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24P Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Ports (435W PoE Power Available) - IP Base - Managed SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750X 24 PoE IP Base AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe) CAT 3750X IOS UNIVERSAL WITH WEB BASE DEV
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48PQ-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco next-generation Catalyst WS-C3650-48PQ-E is the enterprise level standalone switch with stacking option for access-layer and distribution-layer design. WS-C3650-48PQ-E was built with 48 Gigabit Ethernet POE+ ports and 4 fixed 10G SFP+ (SFP+ is compa
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-24XS-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Sw CAT3850 Universal k9 image United Kingdom AC Type A Power Cable 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack Power Cable 30 CM
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3850-12XS-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw CAT3850 Universal k9 image United Kingdom AC Type A Power Cable 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack Power Cable 30 CM Cis
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3560CX-8TC-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8-port compact Switch Layer 3 - 8 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports, 2 SFP&2GE uplinks- Data IP Base - Managed 16Gbps forwarding bandwidth, 128MB flash memory, 512Mb Memory DRAM
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L LAN Base Layer 2 stackable switch is comprised of 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports with POE+ and 2 x 10G SFP+ uplink interfaces.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3650-48FD-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48FD-E is the next generation of enterprise-level standalone switch with stacking option for access-layer and distribution-layer design. WS-C3650-48FD-E integrates 48 Gigabit Ethernet POE+ ports and 2 * 1G SFP & 2 * 10G SFP+ (SFP+
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48PD-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48PD-L is the next generation of enterprise-level stable access layer switch and integrates with 48 POE+ Ethernet ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ or 4 x 1G uplink ports in LAN base feature set.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-24U-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24U-L is next generation stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 Ethernet UPOE ports with upgradeable LAN base IOS image. WS-C3850-24U-L is designed for access layer with 255 VLANs.The Cisco 3850 series combines bo
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960XR-48TD-I

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR series switches offer power resiliency with optional dual field-replaceable power supplies and IP Lite Cisco IOS software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features. WS-C2960XR-48TD-I is one of 2960-XR switches, IP Lite switch, suppo
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3650-24PS-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C3650-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Services CON-SMBS-WS6524PS SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Upl S3650UK9-33SE CAT3650 Universal k9 image PWR-C2-640WAC 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply CAB-TA-UK United Kingd
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3850-48F-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48F-L is next generation stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 48 Ethernet POE + ports with upgradeable LAN base IOS image. WS-C3850-48F-L is designed for access layer with 255 VLANs and IEEE802.3at POE+ standard su
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960L-48TS-AP

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Switches are fixed-configuration, Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide entry-level enterprise-class Layer 2 access for branch offices, conventional workspaces, and out-of-wiring closet applications. Designed for operatio
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3560X-24T-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports - Data LAN Base- SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe) CAT 3560X IOS UNIVERSAL WITH WEB BASED DEV MGR Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC
[Thông tin chi tiết...]





Hiển thị  
Sản phẩm từ 41 - 60 / 145

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


0977700958-Mr.Lành


08.62578355-Ms.Vân

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Hải


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

Switch Dlink DGS-1510-20
Switch Dlink DGS-1510-20
Desktop HP
Desktop HP
Switch HP 5130-24G-SFP (JG933A)
Switch HP 5130-24G-SFP (JG933A)
Polycom SoundStation IP 6000
Polycom SoundStation IP 6000
Thecus N12000 PRO
Thecus N12000 PRO
Cáp quang Multimode
Cáp quang Multimode
WS-C3850-12X48U-S
WS-C3850-12X48U-S
Cisco SF500-48P-K9
Cisco SF500-48P-K9
Laptop HP
Laptop HP
Synology DiskStation RS18016xs+
Synology DiskStation RS18016xs+
WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L
WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Switch HP 1910-8G (JG348A)
Switch HP 1910-8G (JG348A)
HP StoreVirtual 4730
HP StoreVirtual 4730
PSA1500MT3-230
PSA1500MT3-230
GXT4-3000RT230
GXT4-3000RT230
Dlink DCS-820L
Dlink DCS-820L
AIR-AP1815I-S-K9
AIR-AP1815I-S-K9
Cisco SRW2024P-K9
Cisco SRW2024P-K9
LINKSYS LGS116P PoE+
LINKSYS LGS116P PoE+
Juniper SSG-350M-SB
Juniper SSG-350M-SB
Cisco SG250-26P-K9
Cisco SG250-26P-K9
HP 3PAR StoreServ 8400
HP 3PAR StoreServ 8400
WS-C3650-24TS-L
WS-C3650-24TS-L
Cisco AIR-SAP1602E-E-K9
Cisco AIR-SAP1602E-E-K9
Cisco SF95D-05
Cisco SF95D-05
Switch HP 2910-48G al (J9147A)
Switch HP 2910-48G al (J9147A)
Meraki MR62
Meraki MR62
UCM6102
UCM6102
Cisco SG350X-48P-K9
Cisco SG350X-48P-K9
CS1316
CS1316
Switch Dlink DGS-3620-52P
Switch Dlink DGS-3620-52P
Polycom HDX 8000
Polycom HDX 8000
UniFi AP-LR (UAP-LR)
UniFi AP-LR (UAP-LR)
Juniper EX3200-24T
Juniper EX3200-24T
Cisco WAP371-E-K9
Cisco WAP371-E-K9
Juniper SRX110H-VA
Juniper SRX110H-VA
Polycom SoundStation Duo
Polycom SoundStation Duo
UniFi AP-PRO (UAP-PRO)
UniFi AP-PRO (UAP-PRO)
Vigor2710Ne
Vigor2710Ne
Cisco SG350XG-48T-K9
Cisco SG350XG-48T-K9
UPS Santak TG500
UPS Santak TG500
UniFi AP (UAP)
UniFi AP (UAP)
PANASONIC PT – LB2VEA
PANASONIC PT – LB2VEA
Switch HP 1810-24 (J9801A)
Switch HP 1810-24 (J9801A)
Lenovo Storage E1024
Lenovo Storage E1024
ASA5555-FPWR-K9
ASA5555-FPWR-K9
Server IBM x3100M5
Server IBM x3100M5
GXT3-3000RT230
GXT3-3000RT230
Cisco AIR-AP1572IC3-E-K9
Cisco AIR-AP1572IC3-E-K9
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM