Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP...
Login Register

Thiết bị switch cisco feed

Sắp xếp theo:     Hiển thị  

Sản phẩm từ 61 - 80 / 175

WS-C3650-8X24PD-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48 port models) Support for up to 50 access points and 1000 wireless clients on each switching entity (switch or stack) 24 and 48 10/100/1000 data and PoE+ model
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-12X48UQ-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48port models) Support for up to 50 access points and 1000 wireless clients on each switching entity (switch or stack) 24 and 48 10/100/1000 data and PoE+ models
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W 4 x 1G AC Power Cord (Europe) C13 CEE 7 1.5M Switching capacity : 216 Gbps Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size) : 71.4 Mpps
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3750X-24P-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco 3750-X Switch WS-C3750X-24P-E Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe) CAT 3750X IOS UNIVERSAL WITH WEB BASE DEV MGR Cisco StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


GLC-LH-SMD=

Gọi để có giá tốt


1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM, The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960+24PC-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite CON-SCN-WSC29624 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/S CAB-ACU AC Power Cord (UK) C13 BS 1363 2.5m
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3650-48TQ-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48TQ-L is the next generation of enterprise-level stable switch for access layer. WS-C3650-48TQ-L is integrated with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 optical fiber 10G SFP+ uplinks in LAN base feature set. StackWise-160 combine with
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3850-24U-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's new Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) application-specific inte
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L LAN Base standalone Layer 2 switch offers twenty-four 10/10/1000 Ethernet Gigabit ports and two 1G SFP, and two Copper 10/100/1000 uplink interfaces. The industry standard IEEE802.3at PoE+ provides up to 110W PoE power which c
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48PQ-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48PQ-L is the next generation of enterprise-level stable switch for access layer. WS-C3650-48PQ-L is integrated with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 optical fiber 10G SFP+ uplinks in LAN base feature set with energy-efficient Ether
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-24XS-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Sw CAT3850 Universal k9 image United Kingdom AC Type A Power Cable 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack Power Cable 30 CM Cis
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-24PD-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C3650-24PD-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base CON-SMBS-WSC364DL SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Up S3650UK9-33SE CAT3650 Universal k9 image PWR-C2-640WAC 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply CAB-TA-UK United Kingdom
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-48F-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


isco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-48F-S is integrated with 48 Ethernet POE+ ports stackable enterprise level switch with IP base IOS image. WS-C3850-48F-S supports up to 1K VLANs and delivers comprehensive layer 2 and limited layer 3 capabilities by
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960X-24PD-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960X series 24 ports LAN Base stackable switch delivers Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) technology and 2 x 10G SFP+ uplink ports.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3560CX-12TC-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12-port compact Switch Layer 3 - 12 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports, 2 SFP&2GE uplinks- Data IP Base - Managed 16Gbps forwarding bandwidth, 128MB flash memory, 512Mb Memory DRAM
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960+24LC-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C2960+24LC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Base CON-SMBS-WSC296CL SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 CAB-ACU AC Power Cord (UK) C13 BS 1363 2.5m
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-48P-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-E is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 48 Ethernet POE+ ports in IP service feature set. WS-C3850-48P-E enables sophisticated layer2-4 switching capability by providing the optimal solution f
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960L-16TS-LL

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Switches are fixed-configuration, Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide entry-level enterprise-class Layer 2 access for branch offices, conventional workspaces, and out-of-wiring closet applications. Designed for operatio
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR series switches offer power resiliency with optional dual field-replaceable power supplies and IP Lite Cisco IOS software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features. WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I is one of 2960-XR switches, IP Lite switch, supp
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960XR-48TS-I

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960XR-48TS-I IP Lite Base layer 2 - 3 stackable switch is comprised of 48 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports and 4 SFP uplink interfaces. Advanced energy management solution with intelligent services reduces the cost of business development.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]





Hiển thị  
Sản phẩm từ 61 - 80 / 175

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


0977700958-Mr.Lành


0917425727-Ms.Ngân


08.62578355-Ms.Huệ

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Hải


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

Cisco SRW224G4
Cisco SRW224G4
GXT3-48VBATT
GXT3-48VBATT
Synology DX1215
Synology DX1215
Switch HP 1910-48 (JG540A)
Switch HP 1910-48 (JG540A)
Cisco AIR-AP2802E-S-K9C
Cisco AIR-AP2802E-S-K9C
HP MSA2040
HP MSA2040
KVM switch IP Avocent AV3008-202
KVM switch IP Avocent AV3008-202
WS-C3650-24PD-L
WS-C3650-24PD-L
Cisco SG110D-05
Cisco SG110D-05
Card KX-TES824
Card KX-TES824
Juniper EX4200-24P
Juniper EX4200-24P
GXT3-5000RT230
GXT3-5000RT230
Tủ Ekorack
Tủ Ekorack
WS-C2960L-24TS-AP
WS-C2960L-24TS-AP
LINKSYS X2000
LINKSYS X2000
KVM Switch Avocent 4SV1000-202
KVM Switch Avocent 4SV1000-202
Microsoft Visio
Microsoft Visio
WS-C2960X-48TS-LL
WS-C2960X-48TS-LL
FortiGate 200E ( FG-200E-BDL )
FortiGate 200E ( FG-200E-BDL )
LINKSYS LGS124P PoE+
LINKSYS LGS124P PoE+
Juniper EX4200-48T
Juniper EX4200-48T
Polycom VSX 7000s
Polycom VSX 7000s
Cisco SG300-52MP-K9
Cisco SG300-52MP-K9
GXT1000L-MTPlus230
GXT1000L-MTPlus230
S5700-28C-EI
S5700-28C-EI
Cisco SG350XG-24F-K9
Cisco SG350XG-24F-K9
Cisco AIR-OEAP1810-S-K9
Cisco AIR-OEAP1810-S-K9
UniFi AP AC PRO (UAP-AC-PRO)
UniFi AP AC PRO (UAP-AC-PRO)
ASA5555-FPWR-BUN
ASA5555-FPWR-BUN
Switch Zyxel ES1100 Series
Switch Zyxel ES1100 Series
Ruckus ZoneDirector 1200
Ruckus ZoneDirector 1200
SURT6000XLI
SURT6000XLI
Meraki MR34
Meraki MR34
Dlink DKVM-4U
Dlink DKVM-4U
KVM Switch Aten KH1516Ai
KVM Switch Aten KH1516Ai
Ruckus ZoneFlex T301 Series
Ruckus ZoneFlex T301 Series
Switch HP 3810M 48G 1-slot (JL072A)
Switch HP 3810M 48G 1-slot (JL072A)
Polycom VSX 7000e
Polycom VSX 7000e
Cisco SG500X-48P-K9
Cisco SG500X-48P-K9
Peplink BPL-031
Peplink BPL-031
WS-C2960X-24TS-L
WS-C2960X-24TS-L
DVD Server IBM
DVD  Server IBM
Aruba AP-300 Series (AP-300)
Aruba AP-300 Series (AP-300)
Switch HP 2530-24G-PoE+ (J9854A)
Switch HP 2530-24G-PoE+ (J9854A)
Cisco SF500-24MP-K9
Cisco SF500-24MP-K9
WS-C3560X-24T-L
WS-C3560X-24T-L
KX-TDA620
KX-TDA620
Cisco SF110D-16HP
Cisco SF110D-16HP
Meraki MR26
Meraki MR26
UPS Santak Online C3KR
UPS Santak Online C3KR
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM