Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP, IBM, AMP, Ruckus,... Chúng tôi cam kết mang đến cho khách hàng sự hài lòng tối đa với những sản phẩm và dịch vụ đảm bảo chất lượng, đúng tiến độ và giá thành hợp lý nhất.
Login Register

Thiết bị switch cisco feed

Sắp xếp theo:     Hiển thị  

Sản phẩm từ 101 - 120 / 145

WS-C3560X-24T-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports - Data IP Base - Managed SMBS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560X 24 Port Data IP Base AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe) CAT 3560X IOS UNIVERSAL WITH WEB BASED DEV MGR Catalyst 3K-X 350W
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960X-24TS-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch, Cisco Catalyst 2960-X switches feature: 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line-rate forwarding performance, Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or 10G SFP+ uplinks, FlexStack Plus for stackin
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3650-24TS-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C3650-24TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Services CON-SMBS-WS5024SE SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Up S3650UK9-36E CAT3650 Universal k9 image PWR-C2-250WAC 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply CAB-TA-EU Europe AC Ty
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

GLC-EX-SMD=

Gọi để có giá tốt


1000BASE-EX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fibers The 1000BASE-EX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 40 km in length. A 5 -dB inline optical attenuator should be inserted between the fiber-optic cable and the receiving
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3650-48PD-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco catalyst C3650-48PD-S is the next generation standalone with stack option switch. IP base feature set with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports and2 * 1G SFP & 2 * 10G SFP+ uplink ports, WS-C3650-48PD-S is designed for access layer or distribution layer for en
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48FD-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48FD-L is the next generation of enterprise-level stable access layer switch and integrates with 48 POE+ Ethernet ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ or 4 x 1G uplink ports in LAN base feature set.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3650-48FS-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48FS-E is the next generation of enterprise-level standalone switch with stacking option for access-layer and distribution-layer design. WS-C3650-48FS-E integrates 48 Gigabit Ethernet POE+ ports and 4 fixed 1G SFP uplink ports in I
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960+24PC-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base CON-SMBS-WSC2964L SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/S CAB-ACE AC Power Cord (Europe) C13 CEE 7 1.5M
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-24P-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Servi Europe AC Type A Power Cable CAT3850 UNIVERSAL 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack Power Cable 30 CM 715W AC Config 1 Power Supply
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48TQ-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


The next-generation WS-C3650-48TQ-E is the enterprise level standalone switch with stacking option for access-layer and distribution-layer design. WS-C3650-48TQ-E was built with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 fixed 10G SFP+ (SFP+ is compatible with SFP)
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-24U-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


The Cisco® Catalyst® 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's new Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) application-specific in
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3650-48PQ-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco next-generation Catalyst WS-C3650-48PQ-E is the enterprise level standalone switch with stacking option for access-layer and distribution-layer design. WS-C3650-48PQ-E was built with 48 Gigabit Ethernet POE+ ports and 4 fixed 10G SFP+ (SFP+ is compa
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3850-24XS-E

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Sw CAT3850 Universal k9 image United Kingdom AC Type A Power Cable 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack Power Cable 30 CM
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C3850-24XU-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


The Cisco® Catalyst® 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and Multigigabit Ethernet access and aggregation layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's new Unifi
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C3750X-24P-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24P Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Ports (435W PoE Power Available) - IP Base - Managed SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750X 24 PoE IP Base AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (Europe) CAT 3750X IOS UNIVERSAL WITH WEB BASE DEV
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960+24TC-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C2960+24TC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite CON-SMBS-WSC2962T SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 Plus 2 CAB-ACE AC Power Cord (Europe) C13 CEE 7 1.5M
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


WS-C2960X-48TD-L

Gọi để có giá tốt


Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L LAN Base stackable Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. It is comprised of 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ uplink interfaces.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960+24PC-S

Gọi để có giá tốt


WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite CON-SCN-WSC29624 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/S CAB-ACU AC Power Cord (UK) C13 BS 1363 2.5m
[Thông tin chi tiết...]


GLC-LH-SMD=

Gọi để có giá tốt


1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM, The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers
[Thông tin chi tiết...]

WS-C2960L-8TS-LL

Gọi để có giá tốt


The Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series switches are fixed-configuration, Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide entry-level enterprise-class Layer 2 access for branch offices, conventional workspace, and out-of-wiring closet applications.
[Thông tin chi tiết...]





Hiển thị  
Sản phẩm từ 101 - 120 / 145

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


08.62578355-Ms.Vân

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Quang


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

Juniper EX4300-24P
Juniper EX4300-24P
Switch HP 1420-24G-PoE (JH019A)
Switch HP 1420-24G-PoE (JH019A)
UPS Santak Online C10K
UPS Santak Online C10K
Thecus N8810U-G
Thecus N8810U-G
WS-C2960C-8TC-L
WS-C2960C-8TC-L
WS-C3650-24TD-L
WS-C3650-24TD-L
Meraki MR26
Meraki MR26
Peplink BPL-710
Peplink BPL-710
Cisco SF220-48P
Cisco SF220-48P
Cisco AIR-CAP3602E-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP3602E-E-K9
Cisco SRW248G4-K9
Cisco SRW248G4-K9
Tủ Rack SJ Wallmount G
Tủ Rack SJ Wallmount G
KVM Switch Aten CL1016M-AT-AE
KVM Switch Aten CL1016M-AT-AE
System x3950 X6
System x3950 X6
GXT3-48VBATT
GXT3-48VBATT
WS-C3650-48PQ-L
WS-C3650-48PQ-L
CS1216A
CS1216A
LINKSYS E2500
LINKSYS E2500
WS-C3850-24S-S
WS-C3850-24S-S
Cisco SG350X-24MP-K9
Cisco SG350X-24MP-K9
Switch HP 1920-48G-PoE+ (JG928A)
Switch HP 1920-48G-PoE+ (JG928A)
CL1008M
CL1008M
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-E-K9
Cisco AIR-SAP2602E-E-K9
Laptop HP
Laptop HP
AXIS M1014
AXIS M1014
GXT3-6000RT230
GXT3-6000RT230
Camera IP J-Tech JT-HD5115
Camera IP J-Tech JT-HD5115
Cisco AIR-CAP2602E-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP2602E-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9
Cisco SG300-28MP-K9
Cisco SG300-28MP-K9
Cisco SG350XG-24T-K9
Cisco SG350XG-24T-K9
Cisco SRW2008-K9
Cisco SRW2008-K9
Polycom SoundStation IP 5000
Polycom SoundStation IP 5000
WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
HP Proliant DL80 Gen9 E5-2609v3
HP Proliant DL80 Gen9 E5-2609v3
WS-C3650-48FS-L
WS-C3650-48FS-L
WS-C3650-48FQ-L
WS-C3650-48FQ-L
FortiAP 221C (FAP-221C)
FortiAP 221C (FAP-221C)
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-E-K9
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-E-K9
Synology DS216se
Synology DS216se
Cisco SF110D-16
Cisco SF110D-16
Switch Dlink DGS-1510-20
Switch Dlink DGS-1510-20
Aruba AP-300 Series (AP-300)
Aruba AP-300 Series (AP-300)
HPE StoreEver LTO-4 Ultrium 1760
HPE StoreEver LTO-4 Ultrium 1760
Cisco AIR-CT5520-50-K9
Cisco AIR-CT5520-50-K9
FortiGate 280D (FG-280D-POE)
FortiGate 280D (FG-280D-POE)
Cisco SG350-28MP-K9
Cisco SG350-28MP-K9
WS-C2960CX-8PC-L
WS-C2960CX-8PC-L
Switch Dlink DGS-1210-28P
Switch Dlink DGS-1210-28P
Cisco SRW2016-K9
Cisco SRW2016-K9
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM