Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP...
Login Register
Cisco SG220-50Juniper EX3300-48T-BF

Juniper EX2200-24P-4G
Xem ảnh lớn


Juniper EX2200-24P-4G

Đơn giá: Gọi để có giá tốt

Hỏi về sản phẩm này

Thiết bị mạng Switch Juniper EX2200-24P-4G

Hardware Specifications
•   Switching Engine Model: Store and forward
•   DRAM: 512 MB
•   Flash: 1 GB
•   CPU: 800 MHz ARM CPU
•   GbE port density per system:
-   24P/24T: 28 (24 host ports + four-port GbE uplinks)
-   48P/48T: 52 (48 host ports+ four-port GbE uplinks)
Optics
•   100 Mbps optic/connector type: LC SFP fiber supporting 100BASE-FX SFP (multimode) and BX (single strand)
•   10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45
•   GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (single-mode), or LH/ZX (single-mode)
Physical Layer
•   Physical port redundancy: Redundant Trunk Group (RTG)
•   Time-domain reflectometry (TDR) for detecting cable breaks and shorts
•   Auto MDI/MDIX (medium-dependent interface/medium-dependent interface crossover) support
•   Port speed downshift/setting maximum advertised speed on 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
•   Digital optical monitoring for optical ports
Packet Switching Capacities
•   24P/24T: 56 Gbps
•   48P/48T: 104 Gbps
Layer 2 Throughput (Mpps)
•   24P/24T: 41.7 Mpps (wire speed)
•   48P/48T: 77.4 Mpps (wire speed)

Data sheet EX2200-24P-4G: Download here






Sản phẩm cùng loại

Juniper EX2200-24T-4G
Juniper EX2200-24T-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX2200-48P-4G
Juniper EX2200-48P-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


0977700958-Mr.Lành


08.62578355-Ms.Vân

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Hải


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

UPS Santak Online C3K
UPS Santak Online C3K
FortiAP 221C (FAP-221C)
FortiAP 221C (FAP-221C)
GXT4-72VBATT
GXT4-72VBATT
Cisco SG350XG-24T-K9
Cisco SG350XG-24T-K9
S5700-24TP-SI-AC
S5700-24TP-SI-AC
Cisco SG220-50P
Cisco SG220-50P
Server IBM x3100M5
Server IBM x3100M5
Synology DiskStation DS1815+
Synology DiskStation DS1815+
Cisco SF95D-16
Cisco SF95D-16
CISCO2911-SEC/K9
CISCO2911-SEC/K9
Cisco SG300-28MP-K9
Cisco SG300-28MP-K9
FortiGate 1500D (FG-1500D-BDL)
FortiGate 1500D (FG-1500D-BDL)
WS-C3650-48FS-E
WS-C3650-48FS-E
CISCO2951-SEC/K9
CISCO2951-SEC/K9
HP StoreVirtual 4130
HP StoreVirtual 4130
FortiGate 100D (FG-100D-BDL)
FortiGate 100D (FG-100D-BDL)
GXT2000L-MTPlus230
GXT2000L-MTPlus230
CISCO ISR4451-X/K9
CISCO ISR4451-X/K9
CS9138
CS9138
Juniper SSG20-SH
Juniper SSG20-SH
Switch Dlink DES-1210-52
Switch Dlink DES-1210-52
CS1758
CS1758
WS-C3560CX-8TC-S
WS-C3560CX-8TC-S
WS-C3850-24U-S
WS-C3850-24U-S
Switch HP 2920-24G-POE+ (J9727A)
Switch HP 2920-24G-POE+ (J9727A)
Switch HP 5500-24G-4SFP (JG311A)
Switch HP 5500-24G-4SFP (JG311A)
Switch HP 2920-24G (J9726A)
Switch HP 2920-24G (J9726A)
Cisco AIR-SAP702I-E-K9
Cisco AIR-SAP702I-E-K9
Keyboard Server IBM
Keyboard Server IBM
KVM Switch Aten CL1008M-AT-AE
KVM Switch Aten CL1008M-AT-AE
S5700-28C-PWR-EI
S5700-28C-PWR-EI
WS-C2960X-24TD-L
WS-C2960X-24TD-L
KVM Switch Aten KH1508i-AX-E
KVM Switch Aten KH1508i-AX-E
Engenius EnStationAC
Engenius EnStationAC
Dlink DKVM-450
Dlink DKVM-450
Juniper SSG20
Juniper SSG20
Ruckus ZoneFlex R710
Ruckus ZoneFlex R710
Cisco SRW2008MP-K9
Cisco SRW2008MP-K9
C3KX-NM-1G=
C3KX-NM-1G=
Camera IP J-Tech JT-HD5117
Camera IP J-Tech JT-HD5117
GXT1000L-MTPlus230
GXT1000L-MTPlus230
Cisco SG550XG-48T-K9
Cisco SG550XG-48T-K9
Laptop Asus
Laptop Asus
Vigor2960
Vigor2960
Cisco SG550X-24MP-K9
Cisco SG550X-24MP-K9
CASIO XJ-A242
CASIO XJ-A242
Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-E-K9
WS-C3850-24U-E
WS-C3850-24U-E
Cisco SG500X-48P-K9
Cisco SG500X-48P-K9
WS-C3850-48XS-E
WS-C3850-48XS-E
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM