Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP...
Login Register
Meraki MR26PSA1500MT3-230U

Juniper EX2200-24P-4G
Xem ảnh lớn


Juniper EX2200-24P-4G

Đơn giá: Gọi để có giá tốt

Hỏi về sản phẩm này

Thiết bị mạng Switch Juniper EX2200-24P-4G

Hardware Specifications
•   Switching Engine Model: Store and forward
•   DRAM: 512 MB
•   Flash: 1 GB
•   CPU: 800 MHz ARM CPU
•   GbE port density per system:
-   24P/24T: 28 (24 host ports + four-port GbE uplinks)
-   48P/48T: 52 (48 host ports+ four-port GbE uplinks)
Optics
•   100 Mbps optic/connector type: LC SFP fiber supporting 100BASE-FX SFP (multimode) and BX (single strand)
•   10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45
•   GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (single-mode), or LH/ZX (single-mode)
Physical Layer
•   Physical port redundancy: Redundant Trunk Group (RTG)
•   Time-domain reflectometry (TDR) for detecting cable breaks and shorts
•   Auto MDI/MDIX (medium-dependent interface/medium-dependent interface crossover) support
•   Port speed downshift/setting maximum advertised speed on 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
•   Digital optical monitoring for optical ports
Packet Switching Capacities
•   24P/24T: 56 Gbps
•   48P/48T: 104 Gbps
Layer 2 Throughput (Mpps)
•   24P/24T: 41.7 Mpps (wire speed)
•   48P/48T: 77.4 Mpps (wire speed)

Data sheet EX2200-24P-4G: Download here






Sản phẩm cùng loại

Juniper EX2200-24T-4G
Juniper EX2200-24T-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX2200-48P-4G
Juniper EX2200-48P-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


08.62578355-Ms.Vân

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Quang


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

Vigor2910
Vigor2910
Switch Dlink DGS-1510-28
Switch Dlink DGS-1510-28
Camera IP J-Tech JT-HD5118
Camera IP J-Tech JT-HD5118
ThinkServer TD350
ThinkServer TD350
Cisco WAP150-E-K9
Cisco WAP150-E-K9
Cisco WAP321-E-K9
Cisco WAP321-E-K9
KVM Switch Aten KH1508i-AX-E
KVM Switch Aten KH1508i-AX-E
GXT3-2000RT230
GXT3-2000RT230
Cisco WAP551-E-K9
Cisco WAP551-E-K9
Aver EVC300
Aver EVC300
Engenius ENH1750EXT
Engenius ENH1750EXT
Juniper SRX650
Juniper SRX650
Synology DiskStation RS815+
Synology DiskStation RS815+
R720-E52620
R720-E52620
WS-C3850-24T-S
WS-C3850-24T-S
GLC-LH-SMD=
GLC-LH-SMD=
Juniper MX40
Juniper MX40
Juniper SRX240H-POE
Juniper SRX240H-POE
Synology DS216j
Synology DS216j
Microsoft Windows 10
Microsoft Windows 10
LINKSYS WAG120N
LINKSYS WAG120N
Switch Dlink DGS-1210-52
Switch Dlink DGS-1210-52
ASA5506-K9
ASA5506-K9
Switch Dlink DGS-3620-28SC
Switch Dlink DGS-3620-28SC
Juniper SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645DP
Juniper SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645DP
WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
HP 3PAR StoreServ 20450
HP 3PAR StoreServ 20450
Switch HP 5412-92G-PoE+ (J9540A)
Switch HP 5412-92G-PoE+ (J9540A)
Cisco SG110-16HP
Cisco SG110-16HP
Cisco SRW248G4-K9
Cisco SRW248G4-K9
FortiGate 100D (FG-100D-BDL)
FortiGate 100D (FG-100D-BDL)
PANASONIC PT – LB90NTEA
PANASONIC PT – LB90NTEA
WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S
WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S
PSA1500MT3-230U
PSA1500MT3-230U
S1724G-AC
S1724G-AC
Laser Color1025
Laser Color1025
Peplink BPL-710
Peplink BPL-710
KVM Switch Avocent 8SV1000-202
KVM Switch Avocent 8SV1000-202
Cisco WAP561-E-K9
Cisco WAP561-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-E-K9
ASA5512-IPS-K9
ASA5512-IPS-K9
Cisco SF500-24MP-K9
Cisco SF500-24MP-K9
Switch HP 3800-48G-4SFP+ (J9576A)
Switch HP 3800-48G-4SFP+ (J9576A)
Cisco SF112-24
Cisco SF112-24
CASIO XJ-A142
CASIO XJ-A142
Ruckus ZoneFlex ZF7321
Ruckus ZoneFlex ZF7321
Juniper SSG-320M-SH
Juniper SSG-320M-SH
Dlink KVM-121
Dlink KVM-121
Juniper EX4300-24P
Juniper EX4300-24P
Switch HP 3800-48G-4XG (J9586A)
Switch HP 3800-48G-4XG (J9586A)
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM