Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP...
Login Register
Cisco SF220-48Juniper SSG20-SB

Juniper EX2200-24P-4G
Xem ảnh lớn


Juniper EX2200-24P-4G

Đơn giá: Gọi để có giá tốt

Hỏi về sản phẩm này

Thiết bị mạng Switch Juniper EX2200-24P-4G

Hardware Specifications
•   Switching Engine Model: Store and forward
•   DRAM: 512 MB
•   Flash: 1 GB
•   CPU: 800 MHz ARM CPU
•   GbE port density per system:
-   24P/24T: 28 (24 host ports + four-port GbE uplinks)
-   48P/48T: 52 (48 host ports+ four-port GbE uplinks)
Optics
•   100 Mbps optic/connector type: LC SFP fiber supporting 100BASE-FX SFP (multimode) and BX (single strand)
•   10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45
•   GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (single-mode), or LH/ZX (single-mode)
Physical Layer
•   Physical port redundancy: Redundant Trunk Group (RTG)
•   Time-domain reflectometry (TDR) for detecting cable breaks and shorts
•   Auto MDI/MDIX (medium-dependent interface/medium-dependent interface crossover) support
•   Port speed downshift/setting maximum advertised speed on 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
•   Digital optical monitoring for optical ports
Packet Switching Capacities
•   24P/24T: 56 Gbps
•   48P/48T: 104 Gbps
Layer 2 Throughput (Mpps)
•   24P/24T: 41.7 Mpps (wire speed)
•   48P/48T: 77.4 Mpps (wire speed)

Data sheet EX2200-24P-4G: Download here






Sản phẩm cùng loại

Juniper EX2200-24T-4G
Juniper EX2200-24T-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX2200-48P-4G
Juniper EX2200-48P-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


0977700958-Mr.Lành


028.62578355-Ms.Khuyên

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Hải


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

Cisco C90 (CTS-C90-K9)
Cisco C90 (CTS-C90-K9)
Cisco AIR-CAP1552CU-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP1552CU-E-K9
WS-C3650-12X48UR-L
WS-C3650-12X48UR-L
WS-C3650-24PS-S
WS-C3650-24PS-S
SRC3000XLI
SRC3000XLI
LINKSYS LGS124P PoE+
LINKSYS LGS124P PoE+
CISCO ISR4431-V/K9
CISCO ISR4431-V/K9
GXT3-48VBATT
GXT3-48VBATT
Cisco SF250-48-K9
Cisco SF250-48-K9
HP Proliant DL360 Gen9 E5-2623v3
HP Proliant DL360 Gen9 E5-2623v3
LaserJet Pro P1102
LaserJet Pro P1102
IBM TS3100 Tape Library
IBM TS3100 Tape Library
Cisco SG500X-48MP-K9
Cisco SG500X-48MP-K9
SMT1500RMI2U
SMT1500RMI2U
Switch HP 2920-48G-POE+(J9836A)
Switch HP 2920-48G-POE+(J9836A)
Tủ Ekorack
Tủ Ekorack
S2700-26TP-EI-AC
S2700-26TP-EI-AC
WS-C3850-24T-E
WS-C3850-24T-E
FortiGate 300C (FG-300C-BDL)
FortiGate 300C (FG-300C-BDL)
Juniper SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP
Juniper SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP
Switch HP 3500-48G-PoE+ (J9311A)
Switch HP 3500-48G-PoE+ (J9311A)
HPE StoreEver LTO-4 Ultrium 1760
HPE StoreEver LTO-4 Ultrium 1760
Cisco AIR-CAP3702P-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP3702P-E-K9
UniFi AP AC LR (UAP-AC-LR)
UniFi AP AC LR (UAP-AC-LR)
Dlink DCS-700L
Dlink DCS-700L
Cisco SRW208P-K9
Cisco SRW208P-K9
Switch HP 1910-16G (JE005A)
Switch HP 1910-16G (JE005A)
Cisco SG250-26-K9
Cisco SG250-26-K9
S3700-28TP-EI-MC-AC
S3700-28TP-EI-MC-AC
Synology RX1216sas
Synology RX1216sas
Switch HP 2620-48 (J9626A)
Switch HP 2620-48 (J9626A)
HP 3PAR StoreServ 7450c
HP 3PAR StoreServ 7450c
Switch HP 2530-24G-PoE (J9773A)
Switch HP 2530-24G-PoE (J9773A)
Điện thoại Panasonic
Điện thoại Panasonic
Cisco SLM2008PT-EU
Cisco SLM2008PT-EU
Switch Dlink DGS-1510-52
Switch Dlink DGS-1510-52
Cable Topcat Cat5, Cat6
Cable Topcat Cat5, Cat6
Juniper EX2200C
Juniper EX2200C
Synology DS216j
Synology DS216j
WS-C3650-8X24UQ-S
WS-C3650-8X24UQ-S
T320-E52403
T320-E52403
Tủ SJ Smart Rack (Legrand)
Tủ SJ Smart Rack (Legrand)
UniFi AP AC LITE (UAP-AC-LITE)
UniFi AP AC LITE (UAP-AC-LITE)
Aruba AP-300 Series (AP-300)
Aruba AP-300 Series (AP-300)
KVM switch Avocent AV2015-202
KVM switch Avocent AV2015-202
Open Rack & phụ kiện
Open Rack & phụ kiện
Vigor2950
Vigor2950
Fortigate 92D (FG-92D-BDL)
Fortigate 92D (FG-92D-BDL)
WS-C3750X-12S-E
WS-C3750X-12S-E
Cisco AIR-CAP2702E-E-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP2702E-E-K9
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM