Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP...
Login Register
KVM Switch Aten CL1008M-AT-AEJuniper SSG5-SH

Juniper EX2200-48P-4G
Xem ảnh lớn


Juniper EX2200-48P-4G

Đơn giá: Gọi để có giá tốt

Hỏi về sản phẩm này

Thiết bị mạng Switch Juniper EX2200-48P-4G

Hardware Specifications
•   Switching Engine Model: Store and forward
•   DRAM: 512 MB
•   Flash: 1 GB
•   CPU: 800 MHz ARM CPU
•   GbE port density per system:
-   24P/24T: 28 (24 host ports + four-port GbE uplinks)
-   48P/48T: 52 (48 host ports+ four-port GbE uplinks)
Optics
•   100 Mbps optic/connector type: LC SFP fiber supporting 100BASE-FX SFP (multimode) and BX (single strand)
•   10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45
•   GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (single-mode), or LH/ZX (single-mode)
Physical Layer
•   Physical port redundancy: Redundant Trunk Group (RTG)
•   Time-domain reflectometry (TDR) for detecting cable breaks and shorts
•   Auto MDI/MDIX (medium-dependent interface/medium-dependent interface crossover) support
•   Port speed downshift/setting maximum advertised speed on 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
•   Digital optical monitoring for optical ports
Packet Switching Capacities
•   24P/24T: 56 Gbps
•   48P/48T: 104 Gbps
Layer 2 Throughput (Mpps)
•   24P/24T: 41.7 Mpps (wire speed)
•   48P/48T: 77.4 Mpps (wire speed)

Data sheet EX2200-48P-4G: download here






Sản phẩm cùng loại

Juniper EX2200-24T-4G
Juniper EX2200-24T-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX2200-24P-4G
Juniper EX2200-24P-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


0977700958-Mr.Lành


08.62578355-Ms.Vân

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Hải


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

Juniper SSG-520M-SH
Juniper SSG-520M-SH
Cisco SG112-24
Cisco SG112-24
WS-C3650-24PD-E
WS-C3650-24PD-E
GXT4-240VBATT
GXT4-240VBATT
Juniper EX3300-48T
Juniper EX3300-48T
Switch Zyxel GS2200 Series
Switch Zyxel GS2200 Series
Juniper MX40
Juniper MX40
Aruba AP-200 Series (AP-200)
Aruba AP-200 Series (AP-200)
CASIO XJ-A257
CASIO XJ-A257
Cisco SF300-48PP-K9
Cisco SF300-48PP-K9
Cisco MX800 Dual (CTS-MX800D-K9)
Cisco MX800 Dual (CTS-MX800D-K9)
Cisco DX650 (CP-DX650-K9)
Cisco DX650 (CP-DX650-K9)
ASA5516-FPWR-K9
ASA5516-FPWR-K9
Ruckus ZoneFlex R600
Ruckus ZoneFlex R600
Cisco SG95D-16
Cisco SG95D-16
AXIS M1011-W
AXIS M1011-W
Juniper EX3400-24P
Juniper EX3400-24P
LINKSYS LGS108P PoE+
LINKSYS LGS108P PoE+
Cabinet Vietrack
Cabinet Vietrack
Peplink BPL-305
Peplink BPL-305
WS-C3650-24TD-E
WS-C3650-24TD-E
Ruckus ZoneFlex ZF7782
Ruckus ZoneFlex ZF7782
Synology RX1214RP
Synology RX1214RP
Renew License Fortigate | Fortinet
Renew License Fortigate | Fortinet
Cisco Aironet 3700
Cisco Aironet 3700
WS-C3560X-24P-S
WS-C3560X-24P-S
UPS Santak BLAZER 2000EH
UPS Santak BLAZER 2000EH
Juniper SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP
Juniper SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP
HP MSA1040
HP MSA1040
Meraki MR62
Meraki MR62
ASA5508-FPWR-BUN
ASA5508-FPWR-BUN
HP StorageHybrid 4335
HP StorageHybrid 4335
Peplink BPL-031-LTE-E-T
Peplink BPL-031-LTE-E-T
Vigor2920
Vigor2920
HP Proliant DL380 Gen9 E5-2630v3
HP Proliant DL380 Gen9 E5-2630v3
Switch HP 1950-24G (JG960A)
Switch HP 1950-24G (JG960A)
Ruckus ZoneFlex T300 Series
Ruckus ZoneFlex T300 Series
VigorFly200F
VigorFly200F
Ruckus ZoneFlex R700
Ruckus ZoneFlex R700
Aver EVC130P
Aver EVC130P
UPS Santak Online C3KR
UPS Santak Online C3KR
Card KX-TDA
Card KX-TDA
Switch HP 2910-24G-PoE al (J9146A)
Switch HP 2910-24G-PoE al (J9146A)
Dell PowerEdge R730 E5-2630v3
Dell PowerEdge R730 E5-2630v3
Synology DS414
Synology DS414
LASER M1212NF
LASER M1212NF
WS-C3850-48U-S
WS-C3850-48U-S
HP ProLiant DL60 Gen9 E5-2609v3
HP ProLiant DL60 Gen9 E5-2609v3
ThinkServer RS140
ThinkServer RS140
Aver EVC 950
Aver EVC 950
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM