Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP...
Login Register
Cisco SG220-26Switch Dlink DGS-1210-52

Juniper EX2200-48P-4G
Xem ảnh lớn


Juniper EX2200-48P-4G

Đơn giá: Gọi để có giá tốt

Hỏi về sản phẩm này

Thiết bị mạng Switch Juniper EX2200-48P-4G

Hardware Specifications
•   Switching Engine Model: Store and forward
•   DRAM: 512 MB
•   Flash: 1 GB
•   CPU: 800 MHz ARM CPU
•   GbE port density per system:
-   24P/24T: 28 (24 host ports + four-port GbE uplinks)
-   48P/48T: 52 (48 host ports+ four-port GbE uplinks)
Optics
•   100 Mbps optic/connector type: LC SFP fiber supporting 100BASE-FX SFP (multimode) and BX (single strand)
•   10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45
•   GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (single-mode), or LH/ZX (single-mode)
Physical Layer
•   Physical port redundancy: Redundant Trunk Group (RTG)
•   Time-domain reflectometry (TDR) for detecting cable breaks and shorts
•   Auto MDI/MDIX (medium-dependent interface/medium-dependent interface crossover) support
•   Port speed downshift/setting maximum advertised speed on 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
•   Digital optical monitoring for optical ports
Packet Switching Capacities
•   24P/24T: 56 Gbps
•   48P/48T: 104 Gbps
Layer 2 Throughput (Mpps)
•   24P/24T: 41.7 Mpps (wire speed)
•   48P/48T: 77.4 Mpps (wire speed)

Data sheet EX2200-48P-4G: download here






Sản phẩm cùng loại

Juniper EX2200-24T-4G
Juniper EX2200-24T-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX2200-24P-4G
Juniper EX2200-24P-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G
Gọi để có giá tốt

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


0977700958-Mr.Lành


0917425727-Ms.Ngân


08.62578355-Ms.Huệ

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Hải


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

ASA5506-FPWR-BUN
ASA5506-FPWR-BUN
ASA5508-FPWR-BUN
ASA5508-FPWR-BUN
Switch HP 1810-24G (J9803A)
Switch HP 1810-24G (J9803A)
S2700-18TP-EI-AC
S2700-18TP-EI-AC
GXT2000L-MTPlus230
GXT2000L-MTPlus230
PANASONIC PT – LX22EA
PANASONIC PT – LX22EA
Server IBM x3250M5
Server IBM x3250M5
Cisco SF300-24PP-K9
Cisco SF300-24PP-K9
Cisco SG350XG-48T-K9
Cisco SG350XG-48T-K9
Switch HP 3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ (J9574A)
Switch HP 3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ (J9574A)
Cable Dintek Cat5e
Cable Dintek Cat5e
CASIO XJ-A242
CASIO XJ-A242
Cisco AIR-AP1815I-S-K9C
Cisco AIR-AP1815I-S-K9C
Synology RX415
Synology RX415
HP Proliant DL120 Gen9 E5-2609v3
HP Proliant DL120 Gen9 E5-2609v3
Juniper EX3200-24P
Juniper EX3200-24P
Switch HP 1950-24G (JG960A)
Switch HP 1950-24G (JG960A)
Server IBM x3650M4
Server IBM x3650M4
FortiGate 140D (FG-140D-POE)
FortiGate 140D (FG-140D-POE)
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=
KX-TDA100DBP
KX-TDA100DBP
Cable AMP Cat5e
Cable AMP Cat5e
Cisco SF350-48P-K9
Cisco SF350-48P-K9
Switch HP 1950-48G-PoE+(JG963A)
Switch HP 1950-48G-PoE+(JG963A)
Keyboard Server IBM
Keyboard Server IBM
Switch HP 2530-8G (J9777A)
Switch HP 2530-8G (J9777A)
Lenovo Storage E1012
Lenovo Storage E1012
License ASA5512
License ASA5512
WS-C3850-12XS-E
WS-C3850-12XS-E
Synology DiskStation RS2414+
Synology DiskStation RS2414+
Switch HP 2910-24G-PoE al (J9146A)
Switch HP 2910-24G-PoE al (J9146A)
Juniper SRX210
Juniper SRX210
Juniper SRX100H
Juniper SRX100H
Juniper SRX220
Juniper SRX220
Dlink KVM-222
Dlink KVM-222
Cisco EX90 (CTS-EX90-K9)
Cisco EX90 (CTS-EX90-K9)
Cisco SG500X-48MP-K9
Cisco SG500X-48MP-K9
Dlink DKVM-450
Dlink DKVM-450
Switch HP 2920-48G-POE+ (J9729A)
Switch HP 2920-48G-POE+ (J9729A)
Cisco SG300-52MP-K9
Cisco SG300-52MP-K9
CS9134
CS9134
UniFi AP AC LR (UAP-AC-LR)
UniFi AP AC LR (UAP-AC-LR)
WS-C3650-8X24PD-S
WS-C3650-8X24PD-S
Cisco MX200 (CTS-MX200-K9)
Cisco MX200 (CTS-MX200-K9)
Switch Zyxel GS1100 Series
Switch Zyxel GS1100 Series
CL1008M
CL1008M
Switch Dlink DES-1210-28P
Switch Dlink DES-1210-28P
C3850-NM-4-10G=
C3850-NM-4-10G=
Cisco DX80 (CP-DX80-K9)
Cisco DX80 (CP-DX80-K9)
S5700-48TP-SI-AC
S5700-48TP-SI-AC
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM