31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355

Quảng cáo

Khuyến Mãi Fortigate
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Module quang SFP > Module quang Fortinet > Module Fortinet FN-TRAN-LX 1000Base-LX LC 1310nm 10km SMF SFP

Module Fortinet FN-TRAN-LX 1000Base-LX LC 1310nm 10km SMF SFP

FN-TRAN-LX: 1 GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40C to 85C, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots - 10km ● Support module slots including: FortiGate®, FortiSwitch™, and other appliance platforms.
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng



SKU Description Max
Distance
FN-TRAN-LX 1 GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40C to 85C, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots ● Support module slots including: FortiGate®, FortiSwitch™, and other appliance platforms. 10km

Thông số kỹ thuật của SFP Fortinet FN-TRAN-LX Transceiver

  • Protocol Standard: 1000Base-LX
  • IEEE Standard:802.3z
  • Module Type: SFP
  • Data Link Rate for Ethernet: 1.25 Gbps
  • Transmission Range: 10km
  • Media: SM
  • Wavelength (nm): 1310
  • Connector Type: Duplex LC
  • Operating Temperature Range: -40–85°C

Data sheet Transceiver Modules for Fortinet Products

Sản phẩm liên quan

Module Fortinet FN-TRAN-GC...
FN-TRAN-GC: 1 GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module Fortinet FN-TRAN-SX...
FN-TRAN-SX: 1 GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module Fortinet FN-TRAN-...
FN-TRAN-SFP+SR: 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến