318/14 Thống Nhất, P.16, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355

Quảng cáo

Khuyến Mãi Fortigate
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Module quang SFP > Module quang Zyxel > Module ZYXEL SFP-1000T

Module ZYXEL SFP-1000T

Module ZYXEL SFP-1000T Tranceiver: 1000Base-T, RJ-45, Copper Cables, 100m.
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng



Module ZYXEL SFP-1000T Tranceiver

Module SFPG-1000T
Transceiver Class GbE Transceiver Modules
Gigabit SFP
Connector RJ-45
Wavelength (nm) -
Max transmission distance (km/yd) 0.1/ 109
Optical fiber type Multi mode
With DDMI features -
Optical Characteristics
Transmit power range (dBm) -
Receive power range (dBm) -
Operational Ranges
Supply voltage 3.1 - 3.45 V
Max current (mA) 300
Physical Specifications
Dimensions (WxDxH)(mm/in.) 13.40 x 56.00 x 12.40/ 0.53 x 2.20 x 0.49
Weight (g/lb.) 24/ 0.05
Pack quantity Single pack
Environmental Specifications
MTBF (hr) 277,657

Sản phẩm liên quan

Module ZYXEL SFP10G-SR
Module ZYXEL SFP10G-SR Tranceiver: Duplex LC, 850nm, 0.3/328...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module ZYXEL XFP-SR...
Module ZYXEL XFP-SR (FTLX8511D3) Tranceiver: LC, 850nm, 0.3/328...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module ZYXEL XFP-LR...
Module ZYXEL XFP-LR (FTLX1412D3BCL) Tranceiver: LC, 1310nm, 10/10936...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến