318/14 Thống Nhất, P.16, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355

Quảng cáo

Khuyến Mãi Fortigate
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Module quang SFP > Module quang Zyxel > Module ZYXEL SFP-LX-10-E

Module ZYXEL SFP-LX-10-E

Module ZYXEL SFP-LX-10-E : ● Connector : LC ● Wavelength (nm) : 1310 ● Max transmission distance (km/yd) : 10/10936 ● Support DDMI features ● Optical fiber type : Single mode
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng



Module quang ZYXEL SFP-LX-10-E

Model SFP-LX-10-E
Connector  LC
Wavelength (nm)  1310
Max transmission distance (km/yd) 10/10936
Optical fiber type  Single mode
With DDMI features  Yes
Optical Characteristics
Transmit power range (dBm)  -3 to -9
Receive power range (dBm)  -3 to -20
Operational Ranges
Supply voltage  3.1 - 3.5 V
Max current (mA)  300
Physical Specifications
Dimensions (WxDxH)(mm/in.)  13.40 x 56.00 x 12.40/0.53 x 2.20 x 0.49
Weight (g/lb.)  20/0.04
Pack quantity  10-pack
Environmental Specifications
MTBF (hr)  47,966,232

Sản phẩm liên quan

Module ZYXEL SFP-SX-D
Module ZYXEL SFP-SX-D Tranceiver: LC, 850nm, 0.55/601 km/yd,...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module ZYXEL SFP-LX-10-D
Module ZYXEL SFP-LX-10-D Tranceiver: LC, 1310nm, 10/10936 km/yd,...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module ZYXEL SFP-SX-E
Module ZYXEL SFP-SX-E : ● Connector : LC ● Wavelength (nm)...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến