318/14 Thống Nhất, P.16, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355

Quảng cáo

Khuyến Mãi Fortigate
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Thiết bị mạng Cisco > Router Cisco > Cisco C891F-K9

Cisco C891F-K9

C891F-K9 Cisco 890 Series Integrated Services Routers: Cisco C891F-K9 lý tưởng cho các dịch vụ được quản lý triển khai chi nhánh nhỏ hoặc văn phòng ảo và đi kèm với cấu hình cố định. Nó cung cấp một nền tảng được tối ưu hóa chi phí để phù hợp với nhu cầu kinh doanh của bạn bắt đầu với 2 tùy chọn kết nối WAN - Gigabit Ethernet và Fiber.
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng



Thiết bị mạng Router Cisco C891F-K9

Mã sản phẩm C892FSP-K9
WAN Interfaces 1-port GE or 1‑port SFP
1-port GE
LAN Interfaces 8-port 10-/100-/1000-Mbps managed switch
802.11a/g/n Option No
Integrated USB 2.0/AUX/Console Yes
Integrated Dial Backup No
High availability and business continuity ●  Redundant WAN connections for failover protection and load balancing
●  Dynamic failover protocols such as Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol (VRRP; RFC 2338), Hot Standby Router Protocol (HSRP), and Multigroup HSRP (MHSRP)
●  Dial backup with external modem through a virtual auxiliary port
Consistent, high application performance levels ●  The router can run multiple services simultaneously with no performance degradation
Risk mitigation with multilevel security ●  Network perimeter security with integrated application inspection firewall
●  Data privacy through high-speed IP Security (IPsec) Triple Data Encryption Standard (3DES) and Advanced Encryption Standard (AES) encryption
●  Enforced security policy with intrusion prevention
●  Security hardware acceleration
●  FlexVPN
●  Next-generation encryption for secure network communications systems, reliable for the next decade
●  Cisco ISR Web Security with Cisco ScanSafe, designed to prevent zero-day malware from reaching corporate networks
Feature consolidation for real estate, capital expenditures (CapEx), and management savings ●  Supports LAN connections, both Ethernet and Wi-Fi, in one appliance. Contains an integrated 802.11n WLAN access point that supports both autonomous and unified modes, as well as an 8-port LAN switch. Management of both the wired and wireless environments is integrated
Unified control of wired and wireless networks from a common console for streamlined operations ●  Simplifies and centralizes configuration and management of wireless and wireline devices. Supports WLAN services without requiring a wireless LAN controller
Remote configuration and management to keep local IT staff lean ●  Supports separate console, auxiliary, and USB ports
●  Provides one USB 2.0 flash memory
Supported SFP Types on the Cisco 892F Series and Cisco 892FSP, 896VA, 897VA, 897VAB, 898EA, 891F
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SXSFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZXSFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-T 1000BASE-T standard
GLC-GE-100FX Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports with Multimode Fiber-optic (MMF) link
GLC-FE-100LX Cisco 100BASE-LX10SFP with single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link
GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over
single-strand SMF
GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX/1310 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over
single-strand SMF
CWDM-SFP-1470= Cisco Coarse-Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) 1470-nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G fibre Channel
GLC-LH-SMD* 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
GLC-ZX-SMD* 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-EX-SMD* 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
*Not supported on the Cisco 892F
Rack Mount Kit for 890 Rackmount kit for all 890s, except C891-24X
ACS-2901-RM-19 Rackmount kit for 891-24X

Sản phẩm liên quan

Cisco C892FSP-K9
C892FSP-K9 Cisco 892FSP 1 GE and 1GE/SFP High Perf Security Router...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Cisco C891-24X/K9
C891-24X/K9 Cisco 891 Gigabit Ethernet security router with SFP...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến