Thế Giới Mạng chuyên phân phối và cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Cisco, Fortinet, HP...
Login Register
Peplink BPL-710Cisco SX80 (CTS-SX80-K9)

Juniper EX3300-48T
Xem ảnh lớn


Juniper EX3300-48T

Đơn giá: Gọi để có giá tốt

Hỏi về sản phẩm này

Thiết bị mạng Switch Juniper EX3300-48T

Form Factor

Fixed platform

Virtual Chassis configuration consisting of up to 10 switches

Dimensions

(W x H x D) 17.4 x 1.7 x 12 in (44.1 x 4.3 x 31 cm)

1 rack unit

Backplane Speed

40-80 Gbps

Data Rate

176 Gbps

Throughput

130 Mpps (wire speed)

10/100/1000BASE-T Port Densities

52 per platform (48 access ports + four uplink ports)

Up to 520 in Virtual Chassis configuration

100BASE-FX / 1000BASE-X (SFP) Port Densities

4 per switch (fixed ports, SFP/SFP+ required)

Up to 40 in Virtual Chassis configuration

10GBASE-X Port Densities

4 per switch

Up to 40 in Virtual Chassis configuration

Resiliency

Graceful Route Engine Failover (GRES) in Virtual Chassis configuration; external power supply option

Power Options

EX3300-24T/-48T/-48T-BF (non-PoE): Autosensing; 100-120 V / 200-240 V; AC 100 W

EX3300-24P (PoE/PoE+): Autosensing; 100-120 V / 200-240 V; AC 550

EX3300-48P (PoE/PoE+): Autosensing; 100-120 V / 200-240 V; AC 900

EX3300-24T-DC: Autosensing; 100-120 V / 200-240 V; DC 100 W

Operating System

Junos

QoS Queues / Port

8

MAC Addresses

16,000

Jumbo Frames

9,216 Bytes

IPv4 Unicast / Multicast Routes

8,000 / 0

Number of VLANs

4,096

ARP Entries

4,000

Warranty

Enhanced limited lifetime hardware warranty

Chi tiết

Xem tại đây






Sản phẩm cùng loại

Juniper EX3300-24P
Juniper EX3300-24P
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX3300-24T
Juniper EX3300-24T
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX3300-24T-DC
Juniper EX3300-24T-DC
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX3300-48P
Juniper EX3300-48P
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX3300-48T-BF
Juniper EX3300-48T-BF
Gọi để có giá tốt
Juniper EX4200-24P
Juniper EX4200-24P
Gọi để có giá tốt

--------- DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM --------

---------- Trực tuyến ----------

Hỗ trợ Tư Vấn

0909648899-MCSE,CCNP

Hỗ trợ Kinh Doanh

0917684899-Mr.Quốc


0977700958-Mr.Lành


0917425727-Ms.Ngân


08.62578355-Ms.Huệ

Hỗ trợ Kỹ Thuật


Mr.Hải


Mr.Phát

Sản Phẩm

HWIC-2FE=
HWIC-2FE=
WS-C3650-48FD-E
WS-C3650-48FD-E
Dell PowerEdge R730xd E5-2630v3
Dell PowerEdge R730xd  E5-2630v3
Juniper EX3400-48T
Juniper EX3400-48T
Juniper EX4200-24T
Juniper EX4200-24T
Cisco AIR-AP1852E-E-K9C
Cisco AIR-AP1852E-E-K9C
Juniper EX3300-24P
Juniper EX3300-24P
WS-C3850-48XS-S
WS-C3850-48XS-S
Switch HP 1910-8 (JG536A)
Switch HP 1910-8 (JG536A)
WS-C3750X-24P-S
WS-C3750X-24P-S
CISCO3945-SEC/K9
CISCO3945-SEC/K9
Microsoft Windows Server
Microsoft Windows Server
AVER HVC330
AVER HVC330
C3850-NM-2-40G=
C3850-NM-2-40G=
WS-C3650-8X24UQ-S
WS-C3650-8X24UQ-S
WS-C2960CX-8TC-L
WS-C2960CX-8TC-L
WS-C3750X-12S-E
WS-C3750X-12S-E
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=
Dell PowerEdge R730 E5-2620v3
Dell PowerEdge R730 E5-2620v3
Switch HP 2620-48-PoE+ (J9627A)
Switch HP 2620-48-PoE+ (J9627A)
Server IBM x3530M4
Server IBM x3530M4
UniFi AP-LR (UAP-LR)
UniFi AP-LR (UAP-LR)
Cisco SF90D-05
Cisco SF90D-05
Dell PowerEdge R530 E5-2620v3
Dell PowerEdge R530 E5-2620v3
Switch HP 3810M 48G 1-slot (JL072A)
Switch HP 3810M 48G 1-slot (JL072A)
Cisco WAP571-E-K9
Cisco WAP571-E-K9
CISCO ISR4451-X/K9
CISCO ISR4451-X/K9
WS-C3650-24TS-E
WS-C3650-24TS-E
CASIO XJ-A142
CASIO XJ-A142
Microsoft Windows 8
Microsoft Windows 8
IBM Storwize ™ V5000
IBM Storwize ™ V5000
WS-C3650-12X48UR-S
WS-C3650-12X48UR-S
Switch Dlink DES-1210-28P
Switch Dlink DES-1210-28P
Vigor3200
Vigor3200
CISCO1921/K9
CISCO1921/K9
Peplink BPL-1350
Peplink BPL-1350
Cisco MX700 (CTS-MX700D-K9)
Cisco MX700 (CTS-MX700D-K9)
Synology DiskStation DS713+
Synology DiskStation DS713+
FortiAP 222C (FAP-222C)
FortiAP 222C (FAP-222C)
Aruba AP-205H Series (AP-205H)
Aruba AP-205H Series (AP-205H)
Cisco MX800 (CTS-MX800S-K9)
Cisco MX800 (CTS-MX800S-K9)
Synology VS360HD
Synology VS360HD
Cisco SF220-24P
Cisco SF220-24P
Laptop Asus
Laptop Asus
Synology DS216se
Synology DS216se
SMC3000I
SMC3000I
Cisco SF220-48P
Cisco SF220-48P
Cáp quang Singlemode
Cáp quang Singlemode
Cisco DX70 (CP-DX70-W-K9)
Cisco DX70 (CP-DX70-W-K9)
WS-C3650-48FQ-S
WS-C3650-48FQ-S
Green Blue Orange Back to Top
Developed by JoomVision.com
Thế Giới Mạng - Cung cấp thiết bị mạng: Fortinet, Meraki, Cisco, HP, Huawei,IBM