31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Cáp quang và phụ kiện > Converter quang > Converter 3onedata MODEL3012-SS-SC-40KM

Converter 3onedata MODEL3012-SS-SC-40KM

MODEL3012-SS-SC-40KM - Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Media Converter 3onedata (1 Sợi quang, Single mode, SC, 40KM) :

  • Support 1x Gigabit fiber port, 1x Gigabit copper port
  • Support built-in power supply 220VAC, 48VDC, external power supply 5VDC
  • Support -10~60℃ wide operating temperature range
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng


Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Media Converter 3onedata MODEL3012-SS-SC-40KM

Model MODEL3012-SS-SC-40KM
Standard & Protocol • IEEE 802.3 for 10Base-T
• IEEE 802.3u for 100Base-TX
• IEEE 802.3ab for 1000Base-T
• IEEE 802.3z for 1000Base-X
Copper Port • 10/100/1000Base-T(X), RJ45, automatic flow control, full/half duplex mode, MDI/MDI-X autotunning
Fiber Port • Standard: 1000Base-FX
• Connection mode: SC/ST/FC optional
• Transmission distance:
   - Single mode: 40km
• Fiber cable:
  - Single mode: 8.3/125μm, 8.7/125μm, 9/125μm or 10/125μm
• Transmission wavelength:
  - Single mode: 1310nm/1550nm
LED Indicator • Port indicator, power supply indicator
Power Requirement • Support three kinds of mains input methods
  - External 5VDC, DC round head
  - Built-in 220VAC, AC socket with switch
  - Built-in 48VDC, 3-pin 5.08mm pitch terminal blocks
Power Consumption • 4W
Environmental Limit • Operating temperature: -10~60℃
• Storage temperature: -20~70℃
• Relative humidity: 5%~95%(no condensation)
Physical Characteristic • Housing: metal
• Installation: wall or DIN-Rail mounting
• Dimension (W x H x D):
  - 70.6mm×26mm×94mm (external power supply)
  - 115mm×30mm×173.2mm (built-in power supply)
Certification • CE, FCC, RoHS

Sản phẩm liên quan

Converter 3onedata...

MODEL3012-M-SC-2KM - Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Media...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Converter 3onedata...

MODEL3012-S-SC-40KM - Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Media...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Converter 3onedata...

MODEL3012-SS-SC-10KM - Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Converter 3onedata...

MODEL3012-SS-SC-20KM - Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Converter 3onedata...

MODEL3012-SS-SC-60KM - Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến