31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Module quang SFP > Module quang D-link > Converter D-link DIS-M100G-SW

Converter D-link DIS-M100G-SW

D-link DIS-M100G-SW Industrial 10/100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng


Converter quang điện D-link DIS-M100G-SW

Model DIS-M100G-SW
General
Number of Ports  • 1 x 100/1000BASE-T port
• 1 x SFP port
Port Functions • IEEE 802.3u for 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX
• IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BASE-T
• IEEE 802.3z for 1000BASE-X
• IEEE 802.3u
• IEEE 802.3x
• IEEE 802.3ab
• Auto-Negotiation for each port
• Full-Duplex operation at 1000 Mbps
• Half/Full-Duplex operation at 10/100 Mbps
• Back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
• Auto MDI/MDIX
• Wire speed reception and transmission
Media Interface Exchange  • Auto-MDI/MDIX adjustment for all twisted pair ports
Performance
Switching Capacity  • 4 Gbps
Max. Forwarding Rate  • 1000 M: 2.976 Mpps
Forwarding Mode  • Store-and-Forward
Physical
Power Input  • 12 to 48 VDC terminal block dual input
Power Consumption  • 3.6 W
Heat Dissipation  • 12.28 BTU/h
Weight  • 190 g (0.42 lb)
Dimensions  • 26.1 x 70 x 95 mm (1.03 x 2.76 x 3.74 in)
MTBF  • >25 years
Operating Temperature  • -40 to 70 °C (-40 to 158 °F)
Storage Temperature  • -40 to 85 °C (-40 to 185 °F)
Operating Humidity  • 5% to 95% RH, non-condensing
Storage Humidity  • 5% to 95% RH, non-condensing

Sản phẩm liên quan

Module D-link DIS-S301SX
Module D-link DIS-S301SX : 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 m SFP Transceiver...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module D-link DIS-S302SX
Module D-link DIS-S302SX : 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 2 km SFP Transceiver...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module D-link DIS-S310LX
Module D-link DIS-S310LX : 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 km SFP...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến