31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Module quang SFP > Module quang Allied Telesis > Media Converter Allied Telesis AT-IMC200TP/SC-980

Media Converter Allied Telesis AT-IMC200TP/SC-980

Allied Telesis AT-IMC200TP/SC-980 : 10/100/1000T PoE+ to 100FX (SC), 2 km, MMF, industrial temperature, TAA compliant.
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng


Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Allied Telesis AT-IMC200TP/SC-980

Model AT-IMC200TP/SC-980
Operational Characteristics
MAC address table • 8K addresses
Forwarding/filtering rate • 1,488,000pps for 1Gbps
• 148,880pps for 100Mbps
• 14,880pps for 10Mbps
Latency • 14.31sec (64 byte packet, 100Mbps full-duplex)
Maximum packet • 10,000 bytes size
Optical Characteristics
Wavelength • 1310 nm IMC200 (SC)
• 850 nm IMC2000 (SC)
Fiber cable • Up to 2 km (100Base-FX) on OM1/OM2
• Up to 275 m (1000Base-SX) OM1
• Up to 550 m (1000Base-SX) OM2
Transmit Power • Min -19 dBm
• Max -14 dBm
Receive Sensitivity • Min -32 dBm
• Max -3 dBm
Power Characteristics
PoE • -48-57V DC
PoE+ • 51-57V DC
Non-PoE • -12--48V DC
Power over Ethernet
Operating mode • IEEE 802.3at, PoE+, 30W
• LTPoE++, 4-pair up tp 70W
Maximum power • 70W
Environmental Specifications
Operating temperature • -40ºC to 75ºC (-40°F to 167°F)
Storage temperature • -40ºC to 85ºC (-40°F to 180°F)
Operating altitude • Up to 3,048m (10k ft)
Relative humidity • 5% to 95% (non-condensing)
Physical Characteristics
Dimensions (W x D x H) • 11.1 cm x 9.6 cm x 3.5 cm
Weight • 0.748 kg (1.65 lb)

AT-IMC200TP/SC-980 : 10/100/1000T PoE+ to 100FX (SC), 2 km, MMF, industrial temperature, TAA compliant.

Data sheet Allied Telesis IMC200/2000 Series Industrial PoE+ Media and Rate Converters

Sản phẩm liên quan

Media Converter Allied...
Allied Telesis AT-IMC200T/SC-980 : 10/100/1000T to 100FX (SC),...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Media Converter Allied...
Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SC-980 : 10/100/1000T PoE+ to 1000SX...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Media Converter Allied...
Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SP-980 : 10/100/1000T PoE+ to 100/1000X...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến