31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Module quang SFP > Module quang Alcatel-Lucent > Module Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-100G-CWDM4

Module Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-100G-CWDM4

QSFP-100G-CWDM4 : 100 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP28). Supports maximum link length of 2 km on Single Mode Fiber using 1310 nm wavelength. The transceiver supports FEC applications - Compatible with : OS6900-V72/C32, OS9900.
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng


Part Number Description Max
Distance
QSFP-100G-CWDM4

100 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP28). Supports maximum link length of 2 km on Single Mode Fiber using 1310 nm wavelength. The transceiver supports FEC applications - Compatible with : OS6900-V72/C32, OS9900.

2 km

Sản phẩm liên quan

Module Alcatel-Lucent...
QSFP-100G-SR4 : 100 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP28). Supports...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module Alcatel-Lucent...
QSFP-100G-CLR4 : 100 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP28). Supports...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module Alcatel-Lucent...
QSFP-100G-LR4 : 100 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP28). Supports...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

DAC Alcatel-Lucent...
QSFP-100G-AOC20M : Four channel active optical cable with connected...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

DAC Alcatel-Lucent...
QSFP-100G-C1M : 100 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (1m,...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

DAC Alcatel-Lucent...
QSFP-100G-C3M : 100 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (3m,...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến