31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Thiết bị mạng giá rẻ > Thiết bị mạng Dell > Module Dell SFP-1G-SX

Module Dell SFP-1G-SX

SFP-1G-SX : 1GbE SFP optical module, short-reach, up to 500 m over 2 parallel MMFs
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng


Module quang Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX

Model  SFP-1G-SX 
Connector Type duplex LC 
Wave length(s) (nm) 850
Transmission Medium MMF OM1
MMF OM2
MMF OM3
MMF OM4
Distance (max.) 300 m
550 m
550 m
550 m
Transmitter Power (dBm) -9.0 to -2.5 
Receiver Power (dBm) -18.0 to 0.0 
Power Dissipation (max.; W) 0.5 
Notes operates up to 85°C

SFP-1G-SX : 1GbE SFP optical module, short-reach, up to 500 m over 2 parallel MMFs

Data sheet DELL EMC NETWORKING TRANSCEIVERS  AND CABLES

Sản phẩm liên quan

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến