31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Module quang SFP > Module quang Fortinet > Module Fortinet FN-TRAN-SFP+LR 10GBase-LR LC 1310nm 10km SMF SFP+

Module Fortinet FN-TRAN-SFP+LR 10GBase-LR LC 1310nm 10km SMF SFP+

FN-TRAN-SFP+LR: 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots -10km ● Support module slots including: FortiGate®, FortiSwitch™, and other appliance platforms.

  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng


SKU Description Max
Distance
FN-TRAN-SFP+LR 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots ● Support module slots including: FortiGate®, FortiSwitch™, and other appliance platforms. 10 km

Thông số kỹ thuật của SFP Fortinet FN-TRAN-SFP+LR Transceiver

  • Protocol Standard: 10GBase-LR
  • IEEE Standard: 802.3ae
  • Module Type: SFP+
  • Data Link Rate for Ethernet: 10 Gbps
  • Transmission Range: 10 km
  • Media: SM
  • Wavelength (nm): 1310
  • Connector Type: Duplex LC
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0–85°C

Data sheet Transceiver Modules for Fortinet Products

Sản phẩm liên quan

Module Fortinet FN-TRAN-SFP+SR...

FN-TRAN-SFP+SR: 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module Fortinet FN-TRAN-SFP28-LR...
FN-TRAN-SFP28-LR: 25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module Fortinet FN-TRAN-SFP28-SR...
FN-TRAN-SFP28-SR: 25 GE/10 GE dual rate SFP28 transceiver module,...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến