31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Module quang SFP > Module quang HPE > Module HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR MMF (455883-B21)

Module HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR MMF (455883-B21)

455883-B21 : 455885-001 456096-001 BladeSystem c-Class 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m SFP+ Multi mode Transceiver
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng


Part Number 455883-B21
Ports 1 LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10Gbase-SR); Duplex: full only
Connector type LC
Wavelength 850nm
Transceiver form factor SFP+
Interface LC duplex
Cable Type MMF
Max Data Rate 10 Gbps
Max Cable Distance 300m with with 50 µm multimode cable
Optical Components DFB 850nm

Module HPE 455883-B21 tương thích thiết bị sau:

  • HPE InfiniBand Options for HPE ProLiant and Apollo Servers
  • HP ProLiant SL4540 Generation 8 (Gen8) Server
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560FLR-SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 562FLR-SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE SimpliVity 380
  • HPE SimpliVity 380 (Gen 10)
  • HPE Edgeline EL1000 Converged IoT System
  • HPE Edgeline EL4000 Converged IoT System
  • HPE 10Gb SFP+ Transceivers
  • HP Moonshot 1500 Chassis
  • HPE Moonshot-6SFP Uplink Module
  • HPE Moonshot-16SFP+ Uplink Module
  • HPE Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/24-Port Module
  • HPE Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D Module for c-Class BladeSystem
  • HPE Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
  • HPE 6120XG Blade Switch
  • HPE 10GbE Pass-Thru Module
  • HPE 10GbE Pass-Thru Module II
  • HP CloudSystem Matrix with HP-UX
  • PE Helion CloudSystem built on ConvergedSystem 700x
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 534FLR-SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 546FLR-SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10G 2-port 546SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 556FLR-SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 556FLR-T Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 557SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 562SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 570FLR-SFP+ Adapter HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 571SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 571FLR-SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2P 570SFP+ Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port 621SFP28 Adapter
  • HPE FlexFabric 10/25Gb 2-port 622FLR-SFP28 Converged Network Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 10-25Gb 2-port 631 Adapters
  • HPE Ethernet 25Gb 2-port 640FLR-SFP28 Adapter
  • HPE Ethernet 25Gb 2-port 640SFP28 Adapter
  • HPE Synergy 10Gb Pass-Thru Module
  • HPE Synergy 40Gb F8 Switch Module
  • HPE Virtual Connect SE 40Gb F8 Module for HPE Synergy
  • HPE StoreFabric M-Series SN2400
  • HPE MSA P2000 G3 Modular Smart Array Systems
  • HP CloudSystem Matrix
  • HP NC522SFP Dual Port 10GbE Server Adapter
  • HP NC524SFP Dual Port 10GbE Module
  • HP NC550SFP Dual Port 10GbE Server Adapter
  • HP BladeSystem c-Class Interconnect Components
  • HPE ProLiant m800 Server Cartridge
  • HPE ProLiant Moonshot Server
  • Voltaire Vantage™ 8500 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
  • HP Virtual Connect Flex-10 10Gb Ethernet Module for c-Class BladeSystem
  • HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 526FLR-SFP+ Adapter
  • HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 554FLR-SFP+ Adapter
  • HP NC523SFP 10Gb 2-port Server Adapter
  • HP NC552SFP 10Gb 2-port Ethernet Server Adapter
  • HP Converged Network Adapters
  • HP StoreOnce Backup
  • HP StoreOnce D2D Backup Systems
  • HP StoreOnce B6200 Backup
  • HP 6400/8400 Enterprise Virtual Arrays
  • HP EVA P6000 Storage
  • HPE StoreAll 8000 Storage
  • HP MPX 200 Multifunction Router

Sản phẩm liên quan

Module HPE MSA 2040...
C8R23A: HPE MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module HPE 8Gb Short...
AJ716B: HPE 8Gb Short Wave B-series FC SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module HPE MSA 16Gb...
C8R24B : HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Optic...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến