31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Module quang SFP > Module quang Zyxel > Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D

Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D

Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D Tranceiver: LC, 1310nm(TX)-1490nm(RX), 10/10936 km/yd, SMF, DDMI.
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng


Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D Tranceiver

Module SFP-BX1310-10-D
Transceiver Class GbE Transceiver Modules
Gigabit SFP
Connector LC
Wavelength (nm) 1310 (TX)
1490 (RX)
Max transmission distance (km/yd) 10/10936
Optical fiber type Single mode
With DDMI features
Optical Characteristics
Transmit power range (dBm) -3 to -9
Receive power range (dBm) -2 to -20
Operational Ranges
Supply voltage 3.1 - 3.5 V
Max current (mA) -
Physical Specifications
Dimensions (WxDxH)(mm/in.) 13.40 x 56.00 x 12.40/ 0.53 x 2.20 x 0.49
Weight (g/lb.) 17/ 0.04
Pack quantity Single pack
Environmental Specifications
MTBF (hr) 137,682

* SFP-BX1310-10-D & SFP-BX1490-10-D must be used in pairs

Sản phẩm liên quan

Module ZYXEL XFP-SR...
Module ZYXEL XFP-SR (FTLX8511D3) Tranceiver: LC, 850nm, 0.3/328...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module ZYXEL XFP-LR...
Module ZYXEL XFP-LR (FTLX1412D3BCL) Tranceiver: LC, 1310nm, 10/10936...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module ZYXEL SFP-1000T
Module ZYXEL SFP-1000T Tranceiver: 1000Base-T, RJ-45, Copper...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến