31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Module quang SFP > Module quang Zyxel > Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-E

Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-E

Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-E : ● Connector : LC ● Wavelength (nm) : 1310 (TX), 1550 (RX) ● Max transmission distance (km/yd) : 20/21872 ● Support DDMI features ● Optical fiber type : Single mode
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng


Module quang ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-E

Model SFP-BX1310-E
Connector  LC 
Wavelength (nm)  1310 (TX)
1550 (RX)
Max transmission distance (km/yd) 20/21872 
Optical fiber type  Single mode 
With DDMI features  Yes 
Optical Characteristics
Transmit power range (dBm) 0 to -9 
Receive power range (dBm) -3 to -23 
Operational Ranges
Supply voltage  3.1 - 3.5 V 
Max current (mA)  300
Physical Specifications
Dimensions (WxDxH) (mm/in.) 13.40 x 56.00 x 12.40/0.53 x 2.20 x 0.49
Weight (g/lb.)  20/0.04 
Pack quantity  10-pack 
Environmental Specifications
MTBF (hr)  47,966,231

Sản phẩm liên quan

Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D
Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D Tranceiver: LC, 1310nm(TX)-1490nm(RX),...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1490-10-D
Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1490-10-D Tranceiver: LC, 1490nm(TX)-1310nm(RX),...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1550-E
Module ZYXEL SFP-BX1550-E : ● Connector : LC ● Wavelength...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến