31 Đường số 9, KDC Cityland, P.10, Q.Gò Vấp, TP.HCM
028 62578355
HOTLINE
090 9648899  
028 62578355
Trang chủ > Sản phẩm > Thiết bị mạng giá rẻ > Thiết bị mạng Alcatel-Lucent > OmniSwitch OS6360-PH24

OmniSwitch OS6360-PH24

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch OS6360-PH24 : ● Fixed 1RU chassis ● 24 RJ-45 PoE 10/100/1G Base-T ● 2 1G* RJ45/SFP combo ● 2 SFP+ (1G/10G) uplink or VFL ports. ● 380W power budget ● 10G license upgradeable.
  • Giá bán : Liên hệ để có giá tốt
  • Tình trạng : Còn hàng


Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch OS6360-PH24

Model OS6360-PH24 
Gigabit RJ-45 user ports  24 PoE+ 
Multi-Gigabit (1G/2.5G) RJ-45 user ports 0
Combo Gigabit RJ-45/SFP ports  2
Combo 1G/10G RJ-45/SFP+ ports  2* 
SFP uplink or SFP+ VFL stack ports  2 x SFP uplink/SFP+ VFL 
Console port  1
USB/OoB management port  1
Primary power  Internal 
Backup power  N/A 
Fans  1
CPU  800MHz ARM v7 
File system flash  1 GB 
RAM  1 GB 
Packet buffers  1.5MB 
Performance aggregated
Max switching ASIC capacity 128 Gb/S 
Switch capacity with all ports (full duplex + stacking) 92 Gb/s 
Switch frame rate @ 64-byte packet  137 Mpps 
2x10GE VFL capacity  40 Gb/s 
System power consumption - Idle : 32 W
- 100% traffic all ports (max) : 46 W
System heat dissipation (max)  157 (BTU/h) 
Power consumption w/PoE  446 W 
Heat dissipation w/PoE  1521 (BTU/h) 
Power supply efficiency (max load)  95,70%
Acoustics db(A) @25C  38 db(A) 
# of fans  1
MTBF (hours) @ 25C  1,447 k 
Height  4.4 cm (1.73 in) 
Width  4.4 cm (17.33 in) 
Depth  30 cm (11.8 in) 
Weight  3.9 kg (8.5 lbs) 
Operating temperature  0°C to 45°C (32°F to 113°F)
Storage temperature  -40°C to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F)
Humidity (operating)  5% to 95% non-condensing

Transceivers and cables

SFP-GIG-T  1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (SFP MSA). SFP works at 1000 Mb/s speed and full-duplex mode.
SFP-GIG-SX  1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA).
SFP-GIG-LX  1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA).
SFP-GIG-LH40  1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Typical reach of 40 km on 9/125 µm SMF
SFP-GIG-LH70  1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Typical reach of 70 km on 9/125 µm SMF
OS6360-CBL-60CM  10 Gigabit direct attached uplink/stacking copper cable (60 cm, SFP+).
OS6360-CBL-C1M  10 Gigabit direct attached uplink/stacking copper cable (1 m, SFP+)
OS6360-CBL-C3M  10 Gigabit direct attached uplink/stacking copper cable (3 m, SFP+)
SFP-10G-SR  10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 850 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300 m
SFP-10G-LR  10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports single mode fiber with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km.
SFP-10G-ER  10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports single-mode fiber over 1550 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 40 km
SFP-10G-BX-D  10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+) with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 10 km. Transmits 1270 nm and receives 1330 nm optical signal.
SFP-10G-BX-U  10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+) with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 10 km. Transmits 1330 nm and receives 1270 nm optical signal

OS6360-PH24 : Fixed 1RU chassis 24 RJ-45 PoE 10/100/1G BaseT, 2 1G* RJ45/SFP combo, 2 SFP+ (1G/10G) uplink or VFL ports. 380W power budget. *10G license upgradeable.

Data sheet Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6360 Stackable Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch Family

Sản phẩm liên quan

OmniSwitch OS6360-24...
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch OS6360-24 : ● Fixed 1RU chassis...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

OmniSwitch OS6360-P24
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch OS6360-P24 : ● Fixed 1RU chassis...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

OmniSwitch OS6360-P24X...
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch OS6360-P24X : ● Fixed 1RU chassis...

Liên hệ để có giá tốt

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến